Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
SA
Adams, Stacy
331-228-63463rd Grade Teacher
BA
Aiello, Brannon
331-228-67424th Grade Teacher
LA
Anderson, Laura
Teacher Assistant
JB
Ballines, Jennifer
331-228-6561Resource Teacher/Interventionist
KB
Baron, Kristin
331-228-67432nd Grade Teacher
RB
Bolen, Rachel
331-228-63625th Grade Teacher
AB
Buckholz, Adena
331-228-6745Speech/Language Pathologist
JC
Cramer, Jeanne
331-228-6432Administrative Assistant
CG
Glassmeyer, Christine
331-228-60543rd Grade Teacher Remote
KG
Gomez Delapaz, Kathia
331-228-3300Translator
LG
Gouriotis, Lorianne
331-228-66152nd Grade Teacher
LG
Gustafson, Leslie
331-228-3300LRC Assistant
EH
Hammons, Erica
331-228-6757General Music
BH
Hickey, Beatriz Pilar
331-228-67591st Grade Teacher
NJ
Jarot, Nathan
331-228-3300Principal
TJ
Jendrzejczyk, Tiffany
331-228-49561st Grade Teacher
MK
Karis, Maureen
Teacher Assistant - Special Education Remote
KK
Karpus, Kimberly
331-228-66764th Grade Teacher
KK
Ksiazek, Kelly
331-228-6319AT Math
DL
Leckbee, Dena
331-228-50564th Grade Teacher
MM
Madigan, Meghan
331-228-50402nd Grade Teacher Remote
MM
Magnussen, Megan
331-228-25843rd Grade Teacher
MM
Majewski, Melissa
331-228-6335LRC Director
AM
Marinacci, Anne
331-228-6854ELL Teacher
AM
McCann, Anne
331-228-5637Certified School Nurse
EM
Mezera, Elisabeth
331-228-2781Orchestra
CM
Miller, Christine
331-228-3382General Music
BM
Minor, Bill
331-228-5220Maintenance
CM
Mondi, Christi
331-228-6768ELL Teacher
SN
Newlin, Sarah
331-228-67735th Grade Teacher
SP
Parveen, Sumana
331-228-6250Nurse
EP
Peterson, Elizabeth
331-228-6775Kindergarten
AR
Reyes, Anna
331-228-66693rd Grade Teacher
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553Band
KR
Ripperger, Kimberly
331-228-29801st Grade Teacher Remote
ER
Rubio, Edna
331-228-3300Native Language Tutor
JR
Rubio, Jorge
331-228-23945th Grade Teacher
AS
Schaffer, Allison
331-228-6734Resource Teacher
MS
Schmidt, Meaghan
331-228-6761Resource Teacher
ES
Seeger, Elizabeth
331-228-3096Nurse
JS
Simmons, Jennifer
331-228-67791st Grade Teacher
DS
Smith, Daniel
331-228-5953Physical Education
LS
Spelic, Laura
331-228-6838Physical Education
SS
Stout, Stacey
331-228-67602nd Grade Teacher
JT
Thanasenaris, Jennifer
331-228-6238Psychologist
SV
Varga, Shelley
331-228-6623Art
MV
Velazquez, Mike
331-228-3300Custodian
MV
Vollman, Margaret
331-228-68902nd Grade Teacher
JW
Weber, Jennifer
331-228-67865th Grade Teacher
CW
White, Christine
331-228-6788Administrative Assistant - Principal
PW
Windle-Morgan, Penny
Teacher Assistant
RW
Wit, Rebecca
331-228-6690Kindergarten
RY
Yatchak, Roberta
331-228-6790Social Worker

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303