Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
BA
Aiello, Brannon
331-228-6742 4th Grade Teacher
JB
Balster, Jacqueline
331-228-6793 AT Math
KB
Baron, Kristin
331-228-6743 2nd Grade Teacher
SB
Branock, Sarah
331-228-6098 Instructional Support Coach
AB
Buckholz, Adena
331-228-6745 Speech/Language Pathologist
SC
Carbonara-Iori, Stella
Teacher Assistant
KC
Conzelman, Karen
Resource Teacher
JC
Cramer, Jeanne
331-228-6432 Administrative Assistant
DD
Duncan, Daniel
331-228-2186 Physical Education
KF
Foster, Kendra
3rd Grade Teacher
SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982 Physical Therapist
MG
Gallagher, Megan
1st Grade Teacher
JG
Gerard, Jennifer
Title I Interventionist - Math
MG
Gilley, Mark
331-228-5208 Maintenance
KG
Gomez Delapaz, Kathia
331-228-3300 Translator
LG
Gouriotis, Lorianne
Kindergarten
LG
Gustafson, Leslie
331-228-3300 LRC Assistant
JH
Harrington, Jody
Occupational Therapist
BH
Hickey, Beatriz Pilar
331-228-6759 1st Grade Teacher
NJ
Jarot, Nathan
331-228-3300 Principal
MK
Karis, Maureen
331-228-3300 Teacher Assistant - Special Education
KK
Karpus, Kimberly
331-228-6676 4th Grade Teacher
KK
Kelley, Kelly
331-228-3300 Teacher Assistant
DL
Leckbee, Dena
331-228-5056 4th Grade Teacher
ML
Legenski, Marie
331-228-5135 Instructional Techology Specialist
AM
Marinacci, Anne
331-228-6854 ELL Teacher
AM
McCann, Anne
331-228-5637 Certified School Nurse
EM
Mezera, Elisabeth
331-228-2781 Orchestra
CM
Miller, Christine
General Music
CM
Mondi, Christi
331-228-6768 ELL Teacher
CM
Morales, Carly
331-228-5403 Math Specialist/AT
MM
Morales Mercado, Miriam
331-228-6747 Native Language Tutor
SN
Newlin, Sarah
331-228-6773 5th Grade Teacher
SP
Parveen, Sumana
331-228-6250 Nurse
EP
Peterson, Elizabeth
331-228-6775 Kindergarten
MR
Reed, Melissa
331-228-5069 LRC/Media Specialist
CR
Reiff, Christine
331-228-5022 3rd Grade Teacher
AR
Reyes, Anna
331-228-6669 3rd Grade Teacher
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553 Band
KR
Ripperger, Kimberly
331-228-6770 Reading Specialist
AR
Rogus, Allison
331-228-6741 3rd Grade Teacher
JR
Roskuszka, Julie
331-228-5024 Resource Teacher
ER
Rubio, Edna
331-228-3300 Native Language Tutor
JR
Rubio, Jorge
331-228-2394 5th Grade Teacher
DS
Sash, Daneen
Nurse
AS
Schaffer, Allison
331-228-6734 Resource Teacher
MS
Schmidt, Meaghan
331-228-6761 Reading Specialist
ES
Seeger, Elizabeth
331-228-3096 Nurse
JS
Simmons, Jennifer
331-228-6779 1st Grade Teacher
DS
Smith, Daniel
331-228-5953 Physical Education
LS
Spelic, Laura
331-228-6838 Physical Education
JT
Thanasenaris, Jennifer
331-228-6250 Psychologist
SV
Varga, Shelley
331-228-6623 Art
MV
Velazquez, Mike
331-228-3300 Custodian
MV
Vollman, Margaret
331-228-6890 2nd Grade Teacher
JW
Weber, Jennifer
331-228-6786 5th Grade Teacher
CW
White, Christine
331-228-6788 Administrative Assistant - Principal
PW
Windle-Morgan, Penny
331-228-5715 Teacher Assistant
RW
Wit, Rebecca
Kindergarten
RY
Yatchak, Roberta
331-228-6790 Social Worker
EZ
Zarring, Elizabeth
331-228-5962 2nd Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303